1. Character List
    2. Recruitment
    3. Base Stats
    4. Growth Rates
    5. Support Library
    1. Class List
    2. Base Stats
    3. Stat Caps
    4. Growth Rates
    1. Swords
    2. Lances
    3. Axes
    4. Bows
    5. Tomes
    6. Staves
    7. Dragonstones / Other
    8. Items
    9. Shops & Armories
    10. Desert Items
    11. Secret Shops
    1. Chapter 1: Dawn of Destiny
    2. Chapter 2: The Princess of Bern
    3. Chapter 3: Late Arrival
    4. Chapter 4: Collapse of the Alliance
    5. Chapter 5: The Emblem of Fire
    6. Chapter 6: The Trap
    7. Chapter 7: The Rebellion of Ostia
    8. Chapter 8: The Reunion
    9. Chapter 8x: The Blazing Sword
    10. Chapter 9: The Misty Isles
    11. Chapter 10A: The Resistance Forces
    12. Chapter 10B: Hero of the Western Isles
    13. Chapter 11A: Caught in the Middle
    14. Chapter 11B: Escape to Freedom
    15. Chapter 12: The True Enemy
    16. Chapter 12x: The Axe of Thunder
    17. Chapter 13: The Rescue Plan
    18. Chapter 14: Arcadia
    19. Chapter 14x: The Infernal Element
    20. Chapter 15: The Dragon Girl
    21. Chapter 16: Retaking the Capital
    22. Chapter 16x: The Pinnacle of Light
    1. Chapter 17: Path Through the Ocean
    2. Chapter 18: The Frozen River
    3. Chapter 19: Bitter Cold
    4. Chapter 20: The Liberation of Ilia
    5. Chapter 20x: The Spear of Ice
    1. Chapter 17: The Bishop's Teachings
    2. Chapter 18: The Law of Sacae
    3. Chapter 19: Battle in Bulgar
    4. Chapter 20: The Silver Wolf
    5. Chapter 20x: The Bow of the Winds
    1. Chapter 21: The Binding Blade
    2. Chapter 21x: The Silencing Darkness
    3. Chapter 22: The Neverending Dream
    4. Chapter 23: The Ghost of Bern
    5. Chapter 24: The Truth of the Legend
    6. Final Chapter: Beyond the Darkness
    1. Arena Link
    2. Calculations
    3. Unused Content
    1. Artwork/Renders
    2. Cutscene Graphics
    3. Wallpapers
Main Story Characters
  Character HPS/MSklSpdLckDefRes
Roy18557750
Marcus32914111098
Alen21746360
Lance20568260
Wolt18445240
Bors207434110
Merlinus150331030
Elen16168806
Deke2691210561
Wade28835430
Lot29767241
Shanna174612565
Chad163310420
Lugh16456535
Clarine15259825
Rutoga2271213250
Rutoga (Hard Mode)2691415461
Saul204610225
Dorothy19566342
Sue18578450
Zelots351012135117
Trec25867580
Noah27879671
Astore2578151173
Lilina16554427
Wendy19433681
Bath2510652141
Ogier247109640
Fir196910331
Fir (Hard Mode)2591213542
Sin247810670